Skip to content
EN
Top-sino T26 Thea · 168 cm
Photo: official Sino-doll store. Makeup and wig follow the version you order.

Top-sino · Platinum silicone

Top‑sino T26 Thea · 168 cm

Height168 cm
Weight39 kg
Waist / Hips60 / 100
$4,500List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. The final price depends on version, options and seller.

Photos of Top-sino T26 Thea

Top-sino T26 Thea · 168 cm (2)Top-sino T26 Thea · 168 cm (3)Top-sino T26 Thea · 168 cm (4)Top-sino T26 Thea · 168 cm (5)

Photos from the official Sino-doll store. Makeup, wig and outfit follow the version and options you order.

Specifications

LineTop-sino
MaterialPlatinum silicone
SkeletonMetal
Finish versionRRS+
Height168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight39 kg (86 lb)
Bust85.5 cm (33.7 in)
Waist60 cm (23.6 in)
Hips100 cm (39.4 in)
Shoulders37 cm (14.6 in)
Arm length65 cm (25.6 in)
Leg length82 cm (32.3 in)
Thigh55 cm (21.7 in)
Foot length22 cm (8.7 in)
$4,500

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. The final price depends on version, options and seller.

Check price

Sino states a tolerance of ±1 cm for measurements and ±3 kg for weight. Spec source: www.sino-doll.com

Thea is Sino's toned figure: 168 cm, 37 cm shoulders, a 60 cm waist and strong 100 cm hips with 55 cm thighs. The T26 head is finished in RRS+.

Strengths of Top-sino T26 Thea

  • Athletic, adult build with defined proportions rather than soft curves.
  • RRS+ finish for $384 less than the similar Recreated T40 Miyan.
  • Good height for standing poses without the length of the 170 cm bodies.

What to check with Top-sino T26 Thea

At 39 kg (±3 kg) she is one of the heavier Sino dolls here. Sino uses the same body for other T heads; if you like the figure but not the face, ask the seller which heads fit.

If Top-sino T26 Thea is not the one

T25 Hailey has the same weight with a much curvier lower body. T47 Nyxara is taller in the Recreated Series.

Top-sino T26 Thea: measurements explained

Top-sino T26 Thea is 168 cm tall and weighs 39 kg net. The figure measures 85.5 / 60 / 100 cm (bust / waist / hips): 40 cm between waist and hips. Shoulders are 37 cm wide; the legs are 82 cm, 49% of the full height. It is the heaviest full-size Sino-doll model in this guide.

Top-sino T26 Thea compared with similar Sino-doll models

The closest Sino-doll models by height and weight, with the brand store's list prices on October 20, 2026:

Model Height Net weight Waist / hips List price
Top-sino T26 Thea 168 cm 39 kg 60 / 100 cm $4,500
Top-sino T47 Nyxara 171 cm 39 kg 66 / 100 cm $4,899
Top-sino T17 Minan 170 cm 37 kg 66 / 93 cm $4,450
Sino-doll Soft-Max Linyue (Luna) 164 cm 38 kg 55 / 97 cm $3,130

FAQ

Updated: October 20, 2026 · Official Sino-doll and Top-sino site

How tall is Top-sino T26 Thea?

Top-sino T26 Thea is 168 cm tall.

How much does Top-sino T26 Thea weigh?

39 kg net, according to Sino-doll's listing.

What are the measurements of Top-sino T26 Thea?

Bust 85.5 cm, waist 60 cm, hips 100 cm, shoulders 37 cm, legs 82 cm.

What is Top-sino T26 Thea made of?

Platinum silicone, with a metal skeleton. It belongs to the Top-sino line.

How much does Top-sino T26 Thea cost?

$4,500 on the Sino-doll store on October 20, 2026. Options, shipping and import tax can add to the final price.

Which Sino-doll models are similar to Top-sino T26 Thea?

The closest by height and weight are Top-sino T47 Nyxara, Top-sino T17 Minan and Sino-doll Soft-Max Linyue (Luna).

Similar models

Top-sino T47 Nyxara

Top-sino T47 Nyxara

Top-sino Recreated Series · Platinum silicone

Height171 cm
Weight39 kg
Waist/Hips66/100
Brand list price$4,899
Top-sino T17 Minan

Top-sino T17 Minan

Top-sino · Platinum silicone

Height170 cm
Weight37 kg
Waist/Hips66/93
Brand list price$4,450
Top-sino T18 Miting

Top-sino T18 Miting

Top-sino · Platinum silicone

Height165 cm
Weight36 kg
Waist/Hips65/89
Brand list price$4,440
Top-sino T40 Miyan

Top-sino T40 Miyan

Top-sino Recreated Series · Platinum silicone

Height167 cm
Weight36 kg
Waist/Hips60/92
Brand list price$4,884

Ready to compare Sino-doll offers?

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. The final price depends on version, options and seller.

See offers